Connecté Nous
aa

2DNH

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1 Aller

Groupe -A-

2DNH001 18/12/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST ARA 27 52
2DNH002 18/12/2022 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN RSZ 44 34

Groupe -B-

2DNH003 18/12/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima USF 44 52
2DNH004 17/12/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ifrane CSAB WSS 69 52
2DNH005 18/12/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB FAS 52 64

Groupe -C-

2DNH006 18/12/2022 12:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC WST 59 54
2DNH007 18/12/2022 14:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB IRL 43 63

Groupe -D-

2DNH008 18/12/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC ASG 57 58
2DNH009 17/12/2022 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB RBM 76 19

Groupe -E-

2DNH010 18/12/2022 14:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida ASJ MES 57 36
2DNH011 18/12/2022 11:30 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA KACM2 85 59

Groupe -F-

2DNH012 24/12/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS CSOO 82 43
2DNH013 25/12/2022 11:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ASCOLAB IBA 55 63
JOURNÉE 2 Aller

Groupe -A-

2DNH014 24/12/2022 17:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN CEST 75 37
2DNH015 26/01/2023 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ HGB 0 0

Groupe -B-

2DNH016 21/01/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB ASGlmima 79 77
2DNH017 25/12/2022 12:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS USF 80 74
2DNH018 25/12/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS COWTB 0 0

Groupe -C-

2DNH019 25/12/2022 14:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB CMC 61 67
2DNH020 25/12/2022 14:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL IRT2 70 59

Groupe -D-

2DNH021 24/12/2022 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB USAC 54 42
2DNH022 21/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM CAK 0 0

Groupe -E-

2DNH023 25/12/2022 11:30 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA ASJ 61 53
2DNH024 25/12/2022 15:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech KACM2 AHHBB 73 58

Groupe -F-

2DNH025 08/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS ASCOLAB 20 0
2DNH026 01/01/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO IBA 32 72
JOURNÉE 3 Aller

Groupe -A-

2DNH027 08/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB CRN 71 74
2DNH028 07/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA RSZ 62 46

Groupe -B-

2DNH029 01/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima FAS 50 63
2DNH030 01/01/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB CSAB 92 67
2DNH031 31/12/2022 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF WSS 58 60

Groupe -C-

2DNH032 01/01/2023 13:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT2 CSE-BB 42 49
2DNH033 22/01/2023 15:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST IRL 45 55

Groupe -D-

2DNH034 31/12/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK ASAB 56 62
2DNH035 31/12/2022 15:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG RBM 120 35

Groupe -E-

2DNH036 01/01/2023 16:00 SALLE MOHAMED RABIE - Agadir AHHBB CSBA 49 60
2DNH037 01/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES KACM2 43 41

Groupe -F-

2DNH038 14/01/2023 15:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ASCOLAB CSOO 0 20
2DNH039 14/01/2023 15:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA ASBS 47 44
JOURNÉE 4 Aller

Groupe -A-

2DNH040 14/01/2023 17:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ARA 61 46
2DNH041 15/01/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB CEST 69 46

Groupe -B-

2DNH042 07/01/2023 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB ASGlmima 70 47
2DNH043 08/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS FAS 47 54
2DNH044 08/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB USF 84 81

Groupe -C-

2DNH045 08/01/2023 13:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CSE-BB WST 55 52
2DNH046 08/01/2023 13:00 SALLE MGHOUGHA - Tanger IRT2 CMC 63 69

Groupe -D-

2DNH047 07/01/2023 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB ASG 57 72
2DNH048 08/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK USAC 62 48

Groupe -E-

2DNH049 08/01/2023 11:30 SALLE COUVERTE QODS - Agadir CSBA MES 58 33
2DNH050 08/01/2023 16:00 SALLE MOHAMED ERRAFIAI - Agadir AHHBB ASJ 56 52

Groupe -F-

JOURNÉE 5 Aller

Groupe -A-

2DNH051 22/01/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST RSZ 55 38
2DNH052 21/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA HGB 61 80

Groupe -B-

2DNH053 15/01/2023 11:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima WSS 51 49
2DNH054 15/01/2023 14:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF COWTB 61 66
2DNH055 15/01/2023 11:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS CSAB 0 0

Groupe -C-

2DNH056 14/01/2023 19:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC IRL 51 54
2DNH057 15/01/2023 18:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST IRT2 52 58

Groupe -D-

2DNH058 15/01/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC RBM 55 47
2DNH059 15/01/2023 16:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG CAK 47 29

Groupe -E-

2DNH060 15/01/2023 13:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida ASJ KACM2 58 69
2DNH061 15/01/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES AHHBB 58 48

Groupe -F-

JOURNÉE 1 Retour

Groupe -A-

2DNH062 29/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA CEST 63 36
2DNH063 29/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ CRN 34 60

Groupe -B-

2DNH064 28/01/2023 13:00 Reportée USF ASGlmima 0 0
2DNH065 29/01/2023 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS CSAB 0 0
2DNH066 28/01/2023 16:00 SALLE EL ADARISSA - Fès FAS COWTB 0 0

Groupe -C-

2DNH067 29/01/2023 18:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST CMC 52 45
2DNH068 29/01/2023 14:00 SALLE EL MAGHRIB EL JADID - Larache IRL CSE-BB 0 0

Groupe -D-

2DNH069 29/01/2023 15:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid ASG USAC 0 0
2DNH070 28/01/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM ASAB 0 0

Groupe -E-

2DNH071 29/01/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES ASJ 0 0
2DNH072 28/01/2023 15:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech KACM2 CSBA 0 0

Groupe -F-

2DNH073 29/01/2023 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO ASBS 57 77
JOURNÉE 2 Retour

Groupe -A-

2DNH074 04/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST CRN 0 0
2DNH075 05/02/2023 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB RSZ 0 0

Groupe -B-

2DNH076 04/02/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima CSAB 0 0
2DNH077 04/02/2023 17:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF FAS 0 0
2DNH078 05/02/2023 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB WSS 0 0

Groupe -C-

2DNH079 03/02/2023 20:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC CSE-BB 0 0
2DNH080 04/02/2023 16:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT2 IRL 0 0

Groupe -D-

2DNH081 05/02/2023 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC ASAB 0 0
2DNH082 04/02/2023 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK RBM 0 0

Groupe -E-

2DNH083 05/02/2023 17:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida ASJ CSBA 0 0
2DNH084 05/01/2023 16:00 SALLE NAIMA SARSAR - Agadir AHHBB KACM2 0 0

Groupe -F-

2DNH085 05/02/2023 14:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA CSOO 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Retour

Groupe -A-

2DNH086 00/00/0000 00:00 CRN HGB 0 0
2DNH087 00/00/0000 00:00 RSZ ARA 0 0

Groupe -B-

2DNH088 00/00/0000 00:00 FAS ASGlmima 0 0
2DNH089 00/00/0000 00:00 CSAB COWTB 0 0
2DNH090 00/00/0000 00:00 WSS USF 0 0

Groupe -C-

2DNH091 00/00/0000 00:00 CSE-BB IRT2 0 0
2DNH092 00/00/0000 00:00 IRL WST 0 0

Groupe -D-

2DNH093 00/00/0000 00:00 ASAB CAK 0 0
2DNH094 00/00/0000 00:00 RBM ASG 0 0

Groupe -E-

2DNH095 00/00/0000 00:00 CSBA AHHBB 0 0
2DNH096 00/00/0000 00:00 KACM2 MES 0 0

Groupe -F-

2DNH097 00/00/0000 00:00 ASBS IBA 0 0
JOURNÉE 4 Retour

Groupe -A-

2DNH098 00/00/0000 00:00 ARA CRN 0 0
2DNH099 00/00/0000 00:00 CEST HGB 0 0

Groupe -B-

2DNH100 00/00/0000 00:00 ASGlmima COWTB 0 0
2DNH101 00/00/0000 00:00 FAS WSS 0 0
2DNH102 00/00/0000 00:00 USF CSAB 0 0

Groupe -C-

2DNH103 00/00/0000 00:00 WST CSE-BB 0 0
2DNH104 00/00/0000 00:00 CMC IRT2 0 0

Groupe -D-

2DNH105 00/00/0000 00:00 ASG ASAB 0 0
2DNH106 00/00/0000 00:00 USAC CAK 0 0

Groupe -E-

2DNH107 00/00/0000 00:00 MES CSBA 0 0
2DNH108 00/00/0000 00:00 ASJ AHHBB 0 0

Groupe -F-

JOURNÉE 5 Retour

Groupe -A-

2DNH109 00/00/0000 00:00 RSZ CEST 0 0
2DNH110 00/00/0000 00:00 HGB ARA 0 0

Groupe -B-

2DNH111 00/00/0000 00:00 WSS ASGlmima 0 0
2DNH112 00/00/0000 00:00 COWTB USF 0 0
2DNH113 00/00/0000 00:00 CSAB FAS 0 0

Groupe -C-

2DNH114 00/00/0000 00:00 IRL CMC 0 0
2DNH115 00/00/0000 00:00 IRT2 WST 0 0

Groupe -D-

2DNH116 00/00/0000 00:00 RBM USAC 0 0
2DNH117 00/00/0000 00:00 CAK ASG 0 0

Groupe -E-

2DNH118 00/00/0000 00:00 KACM2 ASJ 0 0
2DNH119 00/00/0000 00:00 AHHBB MES 0 0

Groupe -F-

Groupe -A-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
HGB 5 3 2 1 0 0 220 181 39 0
CRN 10 5 5 0 0 0 314 222 92 0
ARA 8 5 3 2 0 0 284 250 34 0
RSZ 4 4 0 4 0 0 152 221 -69 0
CEST 6 5 1 4 0 0 201 297 -96 0

Groupe -B-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
COWTB 7 4 3 1 0 0 280 239 41 25
ASGlmima 6 5 1 4 0 0 269 313 -44 -8
CSAB 7 4 3 1 0 0 299 302 -3 -25
USF 6 5 1 4 0 0 326 334 -8 8
FAS 8 4 4 0 0 0 261 223 38 0
WSS 5 4 1 3 0 0 208 232 -24 0

Groupe -C-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
IRL 8 4 4 0 0 0 242 198 44 3
IRT2 5 4 1 3 0 0 222 240 -18 0
WST 6 5 1 4 0 0 255 272 -17 -3
CMC 8 5 3 2 0 0 291 284 7 -3
CSE-BB 6 4 2 2 0 0 208 224 -16 3

Groupe -D-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RBM 3 3 0 3 0 0 101 251 -150 0
ASAB 7 4 3 1 0 0 249 189 60 0
USAC 5 4 1 3 0 0 202 221 -19 0
CAK 4 3 1 2 0 0 147 157 -10 0
ASG 8 4 4 0 0 0 297 178 119 0

Groupe -E-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
MES 6 4 2 2 0 0 170 204 -34 2
KACM2 6 4 2 2 0 0 242 244 -2 -2
CSBA 8 4 4 0 0 0 264 194 70 0
ASJ 5 4 1 3 0 0 220 222 -2 -4
AHHBB 5 4 1 3 0 0 211 243 -32 4

Groupe -F-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASBS 7 4 3 1 0 0 223 147 76 0
ASCOLAB 1 3 0 3 2 1 55 103 -48 0
IBA 6 3 3 0 0 0 182 131 51 0
CSOO 5 4 1 3 0 0 152 231 -79 0