Connecté Nous
aa

2DNH FINALE

FRMBB
FINALE
2DNHF001 18/06/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador ASA AWIS 63 54

2DNH (PLAYOFFS)

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1

Groupe -A-

2DNHPOFF001 13/05/2022 19:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès ASA CSAB 82 72

Groupe -B-

2DNHPOFF002 13/05/2022 20:30 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech ELBA CRN 61 74
JOURNÉE 2

Groupe -A-

2DNHPOFF003 14/05/2022 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès CSAB F2S 62 66

Groupe -B-

2DNHPOFF004 14/05/2022 16:30 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech CRN AWIS 54 75
JOURNÉE 3

Groupe -A-

2DNHPOFF005 15/05/2022 12:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès F2S ASA 50 56

Groupe -B-

2DNHPOFF006 15/05/2022 13:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech AWIS ELBA 61 67

Groupe -A-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASA 4 2 2 0 0 0 138 122 16 0
CSAB 2 2 0 2 0 0 134 148 -14 0
F2S 3 2 1 1 0 0 116 118 -2 0

Groupe -B-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AWIS 3 2 1 1 0 0 136 121 15 15
CRN 3 2 1 1 0 0 128 136 -8 -8
ELBA 3 2 1 1 0 0 128 135 -7 -7

2DNH

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH001 12/12/2021 13:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza TAT HGB 62 64
2DNH002 12/12/2021 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ARA 68 61
2DNH003 12/12/2021 13:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA RSZ 68 70

Groupe -2-

2DNH004 11/12/2021 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF IRL 65 44
2DNH005 12/12/2021 13:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG WSS 64 43

Groupe -3-

2DNH007 12/12/2021 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB ASGlmima 50 27
2DNH008 11/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouarzazate AEBO CAK 0 20
2DNH009 12/12/2021 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB USAC 83 72

Groupe -4-

2DNH010 12/12/2021 15:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida ASJ CSBA 45 53
2DNH011 12/12/2021 11:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS MES 62 48
2DNH012 12/12/2021 12:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech KACM2 AHHBB 62 48

Groupe -5-

2DNH013 12/12/2021 11:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ASCOLAB ASBS 81 79
2DNH014 12/12/2021 17:00 SALLE EL AOUDA - Laayoune ELBA IBA 61 52
2DNH015 12/12/2021 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO AABBM 65 52
JOURNÉE 2 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH016 19/12/2021 16:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN TAT 70 49
2DNH017 19/12/2021 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ HGB 51 56
2DNH018 18/12/2021 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador ARA ASA 54 57

Groupe -2-

2DNH019 18/12/2021 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG USF 59 60
2DNH020 18/12/2021 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S IRL 73 55

Groupe -3-

2DNH022 18/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouarzazate AEBO CSAB 66 62
2DNH023 19/12/2021 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC ASGlmima 63 29
2DNH024 19/12/2021 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK ASAB 44 52

Groupe -4-

2DNH025 19/12/2021 12:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS ASJ 52 40
2DNH026 19/12/2021 16:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB CSBA 61 38
2DNH027 18/12/2021 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES KACM2 74 60

Groupe -5-

2DNH028 19/12/2021 14:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ELBA ASCOLAB 65 42
2DNH029 18/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Laayoune AABBM ASBS 48 68
2DNH030 19/12/2021 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan IBA CSOO 53 49
JOURNÉE 3 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH031 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza TAT RSZ 72 69
2DNH032 25/12/2021 14:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA CRN 54 46
2DNH033 26/12/2021 15:00 Salle couverte Guercif - Guercif HGB ARA 63 60

Groupe -2-

2DNH034 25/12/2021 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF F2S 49 72
2DNH036 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Larache IRL WSS 54 47

Groupe -3-

2DNH037 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB USAC 49 56
2DNH038 26/12/2021 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB AEBO 60 44
2DNH039 26/12/2021 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia ASGlmima CAK 46 42

Groupe -4-

2DNH040 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida ASJ AHHBB 49 55
2DNH041 26/12/2021 14:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech KACM2 AWIS 64 65
2DNH042 26/12/2021 11:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir CSBA MES 63 52

Groupe -5-

2DNH043 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ASCOLAB AABBM 57 44
2DNH044 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO ELBA 45 92
2DNH045 15/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS IBA 0 20
JOURNÉE 4 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH046 01/01/2022 14:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA TAT 70 42
2DNH047 01/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA RSZ 53 65
2DNH048 02/01/2022 16:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN HGB 65 75

Groupe -2-

2DNH050 01/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS F2S 45 68
2DNH051 01/01/2022 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG IRL 83 46

Groupe -3-

2DNH052 02/01/2022 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB CSAB 54 46
2DNH053 02/01/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK USAC 50 56
2DNH054 01/01/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouarzazate AEBO ASGlmima 55 66

Groupe -4-

2DNH055 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech KACM2 ASJ 75 52
2DNH056 02/01/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES AHHBB 55 54
2DNH057 16/01/2022 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS CSBA 54 34

Groupe -5-

2DNH058 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO ASCOLAB 48 65
2DNH059 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tiznit IBA AABBM 65 47
2DNH060 02/01/2022 12:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ELBA ASBS 69 48
JOURNÉE 5 Aller

Groupe -1-

2DNH061 09/01/2022 16:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza TAT ARA 63 65
2DNH062 09/01/2022 15:00 Salle couverte Guercif - Guercif HGB ASA 60 71
2DNH063 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ CRN 48 51

Groupe -2-

2DNH064 08/01/2022 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF WSS 60 41
2DNH066 08/01/2022 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S ASG 72 57

Groupe -3-

2DNH067 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CAK 61 40
2DNH068 09/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima ASAB 62 52
2DNH069 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC AEBO 58 44

Groupe -4-

2DNH070 09/01/2022 11:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida ASJ MES 50 42
2DNH071 09/01/2022 11:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir CSBA KACM2 65 58
2DNH072 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB AWIS 70 61

Groupe -5-

2DNH073 09/01/2022 11:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ASCOLAB IBA 76 68
2DNH074 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS CSOO 77 80
2DNH075 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS EL MARSA - Laayoune AABBM ELBA 38 69
JOURNÉE 1 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH076 05/02/2022 15:00 Salle couverte - Taourirt HGB TAT 65 61
2DNH077 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA CRN 67 75
2DNH078 30/01/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ ASA 65 71

Groupe -2-

2DNH079 30/01/2022 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Larache IRL USF 86 63
2DNH080 29/01/2022 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS ASG 49 62

Groupe -3-

2DNH082 30/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima CSAB 39 59
2DNH083 30/01/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK AEBO 53 59
2DNH084 30/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC ASAB 39 43

Groupe -4-

2DNH085 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir CSBA ASJ 53 49
2DNH086 30/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES AWIS 42 62
2DNH087 06/02/2022 11:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB KACM2 64 40

Groupe -5-

2DNH088 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS ASCOLAB 70 59
2DNH089 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA ELBA 42 65
2DNH090 29/01/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Laayoune AABBM CSOO 50 57
JOURNÉE 2 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH091 12/02/2022 14:00 SALLE TAZA HAUT - Taza TAT CRN 50 57
2DNH092 06/03/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio HGB RSZ 70 80
2DNH093 12/02/2022 15:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA ARA 80 67

Groupe -2-

2DNH094 12/02/2022 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF ASG 76 56
2DNH095 13/02/2022 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Larache IRL F2S 51 55

Groupe -3-

2DNH097 13/02/2022 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB AEBO 69 43
2DNH098 13/02/2022 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima USAC 55 47
2DNH099 13/02/2022 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB CAK 44 46

Groupe -4-

2DNH100 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida ASJ AWIS 39 42
2DNH101 16/02/2022 19:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir CSBA AHHBB 44 66
2DNH102 13/02/2022 14:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech KACM2 MES 67 62

Groupe -5-

2DNH103 13/02/2022 14:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ASCOLAB ELBA 64 76
2DNH104 12/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS AABBM 55 36
2DNH105 13/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO IBA 58 52
JOURNÉE 3 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH106 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ TAT 0 20
2DNH107 19/02/2022 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ASA 78 73
2DNH108 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA HGB 85 50

Groupe -2-

2DNH109 19/02/2022 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S USF 57 46
2DNH111 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS IRL 48 40

Groupe -3-

2DNH112 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC CSAB 43 41
2DNH113 19/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouarzazate AEBO ASAB 69 59
2DNH114 20/02/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK ASGlmima 67 60

Groupe -4-

2DNH115 20/02/2022 11:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB ASJ 40 41
2DNH116 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS KACM2 76 63
2DNH117 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES CSBA 55 54

Groupe -5-

2DNH118 20/02/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Laayoune AABBM ASCOLAB 39 43
2DNH119 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ELBA CSOO 81 62
2DNH120 13/03/2022 17:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA ASBS 69 74
JOURNÉE 4 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH121 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza TAT ASA 47 78
2DNH122 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ ARA 59 56
2DNH123 12/03/2022 13:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador HGB CRN 69 81

Groupe -2-

2DNH125 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE HAY ESSALAM - Salé F2S WSS 79 58
2DNH126 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Larache IRL ASG 73 69

Groupe -3-

2DNH127 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB ASAB 74 60
2DNH128 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Azilal USAC CAK 52 56
2DNH129 27/02/2022 17:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima AEBO 61 53

Groupe -4-

2DNH130 05/03/2022 13:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida ASJ KACM2 65 55
2DNH131 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB MES 63 71
2DNH132 27/02/2022 12:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir CSBA AWIS 53 58

Groupe -5-

2DNH133 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ASCOLAB CSOO 86 56
2DNH134 20/03/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Laayoune AABBM IBA 44 58
2DNH135 19/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS ELBA 57 73
JOURNÉE 5 Retour

Groupe -1-

2DNH136 19/03/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA TAT 61 49
2DNH137 19/03/2022 15:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA HGB 109 61
2DNH138 19/03/2022 16:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN RSZ 77 65

Groupe -2-

2DNH139 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS USF 34 37
2DNH141 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG F2S 61 66

Groupe -3-

2DNH142 19/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CSAB 55 75
2DNH143 19/03/2022 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Boujaad ASAB ASGlmima 61 48
2DNH144 19/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouarzazate AEBO USAC 55 51

Groupe -4-

2DNH145 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES ASJ 51 62
2DNH146 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE ZERKTOUNI - Marrakech KACM2 CSBA 94 60
2DNH147 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil AWIS AHHBB 68 57

Groupe -5-

2DNH148 27/03/2022 15:00 SALLE EL OUAHA - Guelmim IBA ASCOLAB 68 59
2DNH149 27/03/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan CSOO ASBS 55 52
2DNH150 27/03/2022 12:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ELBA AABBM 70 45

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CRN 18 10 8 2 0 0 668 611 57 -3
ARA 13 10 3 7 0 0 629 629 0 -15
ASA 18 10 8 2 0 0 731 590 141 3
RSZ 13 10 4 6 0 1 572 594 -22 15
HGB 15 10 5 5 0 0 633 725 -92 0
TAT 12 10 2 8 0 0 515 599 -84 0

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
F2S 16 8 8 0 0 0 542 422 120 0
IRL 11 8 3 5 0 0 449 503 -54 -33
CAEB / F.G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASG 11 8 3 5 0 0 511 485 26 33
WSS 9 8 1 7 0 0 365 464 -99 0
USF 13 8 5 3 0 0 456 449 7 0

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CAK 14 10 4 6 0 0 473 505 -32 0
USAC 15 10 5 5 0 0 537 505 32 26
CSAB 16 10 6 4 0 0 586 483 103 6
ASGlmima 15 10 5 5 0 0 493 549 -56 -26
AEBO 13 10 4 6 0 1 488 559 -71 0
ASAB 16 10 6 4 0 0 568 544 24 -6

Groupe -4-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AWIS 19 10 9 1 0 0 600 510 90 0
CSBA 14 10 4 6 0 0 517 592 -75 -5
AHHBB 15 10 5 5 0 0 578 529 49 0
MES 14 10 4 6 0 0 552 597 -45 -20
KACM2 14 10 4 6 0 0 638 631 7 31
ASJ 14 10 4 6 0 0 492 518 -26 -6

Groupe -5-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASBS 13 10 4 6 0 1 580 590 -10 0
ELBA 20 10 10 0 0 0 721 495 226 0
CSOO 15 10 5 5 0 0 575 660 -85 2
IBA 15 10 5 5 0 0 547 533 14 -2
AABBM 10 10 0 10 0 0 443 607 -164 0
ASCOLAB 16 10 6 4 0 0 632 613 19 0