Connecté Nous
aa

2DNH

FRMBB APPLICATION

Groupe -A-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DNH001 10/02/2019 15:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA AMBT 34 84
2DNH002 09/02/2019 18:00 SALLE BADR - Tanger MTB MAT 82 46
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DNH003 23/02/2019 16:00 SALLE BADR - Tanger MTB ASA 106 52
2DNH004 23/02/2019 15:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT AMBT 42 59
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DNH005 24/03/2019 11:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA MAT 49 54
2DNH006 16/03/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Mdiq AMBT MTB 50 57
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DNH007 06/04/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Mdiq AMBT ASA 76 40
2DNH008 30/03/2019 15:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT MTB 38 77
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DNH009 13/04/2019 14:00 SALLE 3 MARS - Al Hoceima ASA MTB 37 76
2DNH010 14/04/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Mdiq AMBT MAT 81 43
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DNH011 27/04/2019 15:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT ASA 0 0
2DNH012 27/04/2019 18:00 SALLE COUVERTE BADR - Tanger MTB AMBT 0 0

Groupe -A-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AMBT 9 5 4 1 0 0 350 216 134 0
MAT 6 5 1 4 0 0 223 348 -125 0
ASA 5 5 0 5 0 0 212 396 -184 0
MTB 10 5 5 0 0 0 398 223 175 0

Groupe -B-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DNH013 29/03/2019 19:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN RSZ 69 53
2DNH014 09/02/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST ACB 68 48
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DNH015 16/02/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST CRN 60 51
2DNH016 16/02/2019 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB RSZ 76 49
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DNH017 24/02/2019 19:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ACB 85 90
2DNH018 01/03/2019 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ CEST 36 68
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DNH019 06/04/2019 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ CRN 50 66
2DNH020 02/04/2019 12:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB CEST 63 54
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DNH021 20/04/2019 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN CEST 61 72
2DNH022 20/04/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Zaio RSZ ACB 52 59
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DNH023 27/04/2019 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB CRN 0 0
2DNH024 27/04/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST RSZ 0 0

Groupe -B-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CEST 9 5 4 1 0 0 322 259 63 0
ACB 9 5 4 1 0 0 336 308 28 0
CRN 7 5 2 3 0 0 332 325 7 0
RSZ 5 5 0 5 0 0 240 338 -98 0

Groupe -C-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DNH025 09/02/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS AS Taza 58 54
2DNH026 10/02/2019 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM USF 78 67
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DNH027 17/02/2019 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM WSS 85 56
2DNH028 24/03/2019 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou USF AS Taza 61 54
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DNH029 23/02/2019 14:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS USF 58 48
2DNH030 23/02/2019 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM AS Taza 67 45
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DNH031 17/04/2019 20:00 SALLE AL QODS - Taza AS Taza WSS 54 66
2DNH032 13/04/2019 15:00 Reportée USF CODM 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DNH033 21/04/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sefrou WSS CODM 59 60
2DNH034 20/04/2019 15:00 Reportée AS Taza USF 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DNH035 27/04/2019 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF WSS 0 0
2DNH036 27/04/2019 15:00 SALLE AL QODS - Taza AS Taza CODM 0 0

Groupe -C-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CODM 8 4 4 0 0 0 290 227 63 0
AS Taza 4 4 0 4 0 0 207 252 -45 0
USF 4 3 1 2 0 0 176 190 -14 0
WSS 8 5 3 2 0 0 297 301 -4 0

Groupe -D-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DNH037 09/02/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CERBB 44 69
2DNH038 10/02/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB COFA21 68 66
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DNH039 17/02/2019 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CAK 73 66
2DNH040 17/02/2019 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud COFA21 CERBB 67 75
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DNH041 24/02/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK COFA21 66 62
2DNH042 24/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CSAB 68 56
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DNH043 30/03/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CAK 77 38
2DNH044 31/03/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud COFA21 CSAB 49 68
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DNH045 06/04/2019 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CSAB 36 48
2DNH046 07/04/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB COFA21 84 48
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DNH047 13/04/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud COFA21 CAK 59 65
2DNH048 14/04/2019 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CERBB 45 78

Groupe -D-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CERBB 12 6 6 0 0 0 451 298 153 0
CAK 8 6 2 4 0 0 315 388 -73 0
COFA21 6 6 0 6 0 0 351 426 -75 0
CSAB 10 6 4 2 0 0 358 363 -5 0

Groupe -E-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DNH049 09/03/2019 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat F2S SM 50 48
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DNH050 16/02/2019 14:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM WST 85 64
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DNH051 24/02/2019 15:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST F2S 70 60
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DNH052 16/03/2019 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM F2S 47 45
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DNH053 23/03/2019 15:00 SALLE DERFOUFI - Temara WST SM 54 53
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DNH054 30/03/2019 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat F2S WST 51 62

Groupe -E-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
WST 7 4 3 1 0 0 250 249 1 0
SM 6 4 2 2 0 0 233 213 20 0
F2S 5 4 1 3 0 0 206 227 -21 0

Groupe -F-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DNH055 10/02/2019 12:00 Salle EL KOUDIA - Casablanca TAS RCA 58 55
2DNH056 09/03/2019 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS AWIS 58 76
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DNH057 17/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS TAS 55 70
2DNH058 17/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tit Mellil AWIS RCA 33 74
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DNH059 24/02/2019 14:00 Salle EL KOUDIA - Casablanca TAS AWIS 79 58
2DNH060 16/03/2019 17:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca RCA RSS 53 47
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DNH061 30/03/2019 18:30 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca RCA TAS 34 53
2DNH062 31/03/2019 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tit Mellil AWIS RSS 53 54
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DNH063 21/04/2019 14:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA-HAY MOHAMMADI - Casablanca TAS RSS 62 55
2DNH064 20/04/2019 20:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca RCA AWIS 73 70
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DNH065 00/00/0000 00:00 AWIS TAS 0 0
2DNH066 00/00/0000 00:00 RSS RCA 0 0

Groupe -F-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RSS 6 5 1 4 0 0 269 314 -45 0
RCA 8 5 3 2 0 0 289 261 28 0
AWIS 6 5 1 4 0 0 290 338 -48 0
TAS 10 5 5 0 0 0 322 257 65 0

Groupe -G-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DNH067 10/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Youssoufia OCY AABB 60 57
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DNH068 17/02/2019 12:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB MES 76 55
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DNH069 24/02/2019 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES OCY 35 53
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DNH070 16/03/2019 18:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB OCY 73 76
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DNH071 23/03/2019 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira MES AABB 62 74
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DNH072 30/03/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Youssoufia OCY MES 81 52

Groupe -G-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
OCY 8 4 4 0 0 0 270 217 53 0
AABB 6 4 2 2 0 0 280 253 27 0
MES 4 4 0 4 0 0 204 284 -80 0

Groupe -H-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DNH073 10/02/2019 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima AS Taroudant CSBA 64 55
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DNH074 17/02/2019 11:00 SALLE AL QODS - Agadir CSBA ASBS 58 67
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DNH075 24/02/2019 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS AS Taroudant 73 69
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DNH076 31/03/2019 13:00 SALLE QODS - Agadir CSBA AS Taroudant 54 60
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DNH077 20/04/2019 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS CSBA 53 59
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DNH078 27/04/2019 20:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima AS Taroudant ASBS 0 0

Groupe -H-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AS Taroudant 5 3 2 1 0 0 193 182 11 0
ASBS 5 3 2 1 0 0 193 186 7 0
CSBA 5 4 1 3 0 0 226 244 -18 0