Connecté Nous
aa

2DND (PLAYOFFS)

FRMBB
1/8 Finales Aller
2DNDPOFF001 05/06/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB USTaza 47 22
2DNDPOFF002 05/06/2022 17:00 SALLE TAKADOUM - Oujda USO ACB 34 20
2DNDPOFF003 05/06/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA KAC 22 58
2DNDPOFF004 05/06/2022 12:00 SALLE MAS - Fès MAS JOO 49 14
2DNDPOFF005 05/06/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB ABS 27 30
2DNDPOFF006 05/06/2022 12:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida DHJ TAS 31 51
2DNDPOFF007 05/06/2022 12:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ASCOLAB CSBA 46 43
2DNDPOFF008 05/06/2022 14:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ASSafi 62 42
1/8 Finales Retour
2DNDPOFF009 11/06/2022 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza ADAB 18 29
2DNDPOFF010 12/06/2022 17:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB USO 25 36
2DNDPOFF011 11/06/2022 12:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC RSA 66 26
2DNDPOFF012 12/06/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO MAS 26 45
2DNDPOFF013 12/06/2022 12:00 SALLE AIN CHOUK - Casablanca ABS IBB 28 20
2DNDPOFF014 12/06/2022 12:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS DHJ 39 28
2DNDPOFF015 12/06/2022 12:00 SALLE COUVERTE AL QODS - Agadir CSBA ASCOLAB 51 43
2DNDPOFF016 12/06/2022 15:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi OCK 33 38
1/4 Finale Aller
2DNDPOFF017 26/06/2022 14:00 SALLE MAS - Fès MAS ADAB 41 32
2DNDPOFF018 26/06/2022 18:00 SALLE TAKADOUM - Oujda USO KAC 35 41
2DNDPOFF019 26/06/2022 14:00 SALLE KOUDIA - Casablanca TAS ABS 47 41
2DNDPOFF020 26/06/2022 12:00 SALLE AL QODS - Agadir CSBA OCK 50 35
1/4 Finale Retour
2DNDPOFF021 03/07/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB MAS 32 34
2DNDPOFF022 03/07/2022 19:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC USO 37 27
2DNDPOFF023 03/07/2022 14:00 SALLE AIN CHOK - Casablanca ABS TAS 21 43
2DNDPOFF024 03/07/2022 14:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK CSBA 41 43
1/2 Finales
2DNDPOFF025 23/07/2022 17:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat MAS KAC 26 43
2DNDPOFF026 23/07/2022 19:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat TAS CSBA 42 40
Finale
2DNDPOFF027 24/07/2022 19:00 SALLE IBN ROCHD - Rabat KAC TAS 49 43

2DND

FRMBB

Groupe -1-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND1-01 23/01/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA ADAB 9 63
2DND1-02 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB CRN 42 26
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND1-03 30/01/2022 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB ARA 28 12
2DND1-04 30/01/2022 10:30 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ADAB 26 34
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND1-05 06/02/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA CRN 15 45
2DND1-06 06/02/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB ACB 28 21
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND1-07 05/03/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB ARA 51 5
2DND1-08 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ACB 24 44
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND1-09 13/03/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Al-Aroui ARA ACB 19 54
2DND1-10 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Al-Aroui ADAB CRN 46 26
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND1-11 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Nador CRN ARA 40 23
2DND1-12 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane ACB ADAB 49 44

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ARA 6 6 0 6 0 0 83 281 -198 0
CRN 8 6 2 4 0 0 187 204 -17 0
ADAB 11 6 5 1 0 0 266 136 130 2
ACB 11 6 5 1 0 0 238 153 85 -2

Groupe -2-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND2-01 23/01/2022 10:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane LBB USO 5 84
2DND2-02 23/01/2022 13:30 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB RSB 26 14
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND2-03 29/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB LBB 51 04
2DND2-04 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB USO 9 87
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND2-05 06/02/2022 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane LBB RSB 12 42
2DND2-06 06/02/2022 18:00 SALLE ALMAGHRIB EL ARABI - Oujda USO AJBB 57 27
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND2-07 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE TAKADOUM - Oujda USO LBB 69 10
2DND2-08 27/02/2022 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB AJBB 8 33
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND2-09 06/03/2022 11:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane LBB AJBB 8 47
2DND2-10 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE TAKADOUM - Oujda USO RSB 65 7
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND2-11 20/03/2022 11:30 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Berkane RSB LBB 16 17
2DND2-12 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Jrada AJBB USO 39 41

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
USO 12 6 6 0 0 0 403 97 306 0
RSB 7 6 1 5 0 0 96 240 -144 29
LBB 7 6 1 5 0 0 56 309 -253 -29
AJBB 10 6 4 2 0 0 223 132 91 0

Groupe -3-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND3-01 29/01/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST ASTaza 23 31
2DND3-02 16/01/2022 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB USTaza 28 39
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND3-03 06/02/2022 15:00 TERRAIN à côté Salle Couverte - Guercif HGB CEST 65 16
2DND3-04 06/02/2022 17:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza ASTaza 56 23
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND3-05 13/02/2022 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST USTaza 14 62
2DND3-06 13/02/2022 12:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza HGB 25 38
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND3-07 27/02/2022 12:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza CEST 20 0
2DND3-08 27/02/2022 14:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza HGB 42 21
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND3-09 06/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST HGB 23 52
2DND3-10 06/03/2022 12:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza USTaza 13 70
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND3-11 13/03/2022 13:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza USTaza CEST 44 8
2DND3-12 13/03/2022 13:00 TERRAIN OMNISPORTS - Guercif HGB ASTaza 43 27

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
USTaza 12 6 6 0 0 0 313 107 206 0
ASTaza 8 6 2 4 0 0 139 230 -91 0
HGB 10 6 4 2 0 0 247 172 75 0
CEST 6 6 0 6 0 0 84 274 -190 0

Groupe -4-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND4-01 23/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH AFSFB 54 17
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND4-02 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE MAS - Fès MAS AFSFB 53 11
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND4-03 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH MAS 27 38
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND4-04 27/02/2022 13:00 SALLE AIN NOKBI - Fès AFSFB AREH 17 64
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND4-05 06/03/2022 11:00 SALLE AIN NOKBI - Fès AFSFB MAS 15 59
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND4-06 13/03/2022 13:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès MAS AREH 39 18

Groupe -4-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
MAS 8 4 4 0 0 0 189 71 118 0
AFSFB 4 4 0 4 0 0 60 230 -170 0
AREH 6 4 2 2 0 0 163 111 52 0

Groupe -5-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND000 00/00/0000 00:00 CET CET 0 0
2DND5-02 06/02/2022 12:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH CET 14 52
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND5-02 20/02/2022 12:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH JOO 18 78
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND5-03 27/02/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO CET 59 41
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND5-04 13/03/2022 12:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan CET IRCH 56 7
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND5-05 01/06/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO IRCH 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND5-06 29/05/2022 15:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan CET JOO 39 55

Groupe -5-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CET 6 4 2 2 0 0 188 135 53 -34
IRCH 3 3 0 3 0 0 39 186 -147 0
JOO 6 3 3 0 0 0 192 98 94 34

Groupe -6-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND6-01 23/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima RSA 36 32
2DND6-02 23/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouarzazate AEBO COWTB 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND6-03 30/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouarzazate AEBO ASGlmima 0 0
2DND6-04 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB RSA 24 25
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND6-05 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima ASGlmima COWTB 28 13
2DND6-06 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA AEBO 0 0
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND6-07 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA ASGlmima 32 28
2DND6-08 27/02/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB AEBO 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND6-09 00/00/0000 00:00 ASGlmima AEBO 0 0
2DND6-10 05/03/2022 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA COWTB 40 20
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND6-11 08/04/2022 10:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB ASGlmima 32 30
2DND6-12 00/00/0000 00:00 AEBO RSA 0 0

Groupe -6-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AEBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COWTB 5 4 1 3 0 0 89 123 -34 0
RSA 7 4 3 1 0 0 129 108 21 0
ASGlmima 6 4 2 2 0 0 122 109 13 0

Groupe -7-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND7-01 23/01/2022 14:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat WST ASS 26 23
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND7-02 29/01/2022 12:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC ASS 52 19
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND7-03 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat WST KAC 31 36
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND7-04 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé ASS WST 28 35
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND7-05 06/03/2022 15:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé ASS KAC 26 36
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND7-06 26/03/2022 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC WST 57 31

Groupe -7-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
WST 6 4 2 2 0 0 123 144 -21 0
ASS 4 4 0 4 0 0 96 149 -53 0
KAC 8 4 4 0 0 0 181 107 74 0

Groupe -8-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND8-01 23/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB ACHMBB 39 20
2DND8-02 23/01/2022 12:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB ASBM 16 15
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND8-03 29/01/2022 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB IBB 17 21
2DND8-04 30/01/2022 16:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM ACHMBB 17 18
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND8-05 06/02/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB ASBM 34 24
2DND8-06 06/02/2022 12:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca ACHMBB ACMBB 25 29
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND8-07 06/03/2022 11:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca ACHMBB IBB 21 29
2DND8-08 06/03/2022 13:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM ACMBB 21 43
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND8-09 11/03/2022 20:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Slimane IBB ACMBB 23 24
2DND8-10 13/03/2022 13:00 SALLE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca ACHMBB ASBM 24 28
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND8-11 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ASBM IBB 24 30
2DND8-12 20/03/2022 12:00 SALLE IBN KHALDOUNE - Mohammedia ACMBB ACHMBB 24 9

Groupe -8-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ACMBB 11 6 5 1 0 0 153 114 39 -3
ASBM 7 6 1 5 0 0 129 165 -36 3
IBB 11 6 5 1 0 0 176 130 46 3
ACHMBB 7 6 1 5 0 0 117 166 -49 -3

Groupe -9-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND9-01 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida DHJ CMC 47 40
2DND9-02 23/01/2022 12:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB ABS 17 41
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND9-03 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB DHJ 46 35
2DND9-04 12/02/2022 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC CMC 27 40
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND9-05 20/02/2022 14:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida DHJ WSC 43 15
2DND9-06 06/02/2022 17:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC ABS 38 41
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
2DND9-07 27/02/2022 11:30 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca ABS WSC 34 13
2DND9-08 27/02/2022 14:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CSE-BB CMC 45 48
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
2DND9-09 06/03/2022 14:00 TERRAIN DAR CHABAB HAY AL MATAR - El jadida DHJ ABS 27 26
2DND9-10 06/03/2022 15:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC CSE-BB 23 63
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND9-11 13/03/2022 13:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC DHJ 34 29
2DND9-12 13/03/2022 18:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS CSE-BB 24 31
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND9-13 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida DHJ CSE-BB 47 32
2DND9-14 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC WSC 25 19
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND9-15 27/03/2022 17:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC DHJ 30 34
2DND9-16 27/03/2022 13:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS CMC 33 24
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
2DND9-17 31/03/2022 19:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca WSC ABS 20 29
2DND9-18 08/04/2022 22:00 SALLE CMC - Casablanca CMC CSE-BB 26 27
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
2DND9-19 02/04/2022 17:00 SALLE AÏN CHOK - Casablanca ABS DHJ 25 26
2DND9-20 02/04/2022 12:00 SALLE WAC - Casablanca CSE-BB WSC 20 0

Groupe -9-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ABS 13 8 5 3 0 0 253 196 57 17
CMC 12 8 4 4 0 0 275 268 7 0
CSE-BB 13 8 5 3 0 0 281 244 37 -17
WSC 7 8 0 8 0 1 147 288 -141 0
DHJ 14 8 6 2 0 0 288 248 40 0

Groupe -10-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND10-01 23/01/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS RCA 25 51
2DND10-02 23/01/2022 10:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS COJ 33 14
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND10-03 30/01/2022 12:00 SALLE HASSAN EL HIRES - Casablanca RCA TAS 17 35
2DND10-04 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ RSS 35 27
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND10-05 05/02/2022 14:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca RCA COJ 30 17
2DND10-06 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS RSS 57 18
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND10-07 13/02/2022 14:00 SALLE BOUCHENTOUF - Casablanca RCA RSS 42 21
2DND10-08 13/02/2022 11:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ TAS 12 33
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND10-09 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE EL KOUDIA - Casablanca TAS RCA 42 26
2DND10-10 27/02/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS COJ 11 41
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND10-11 13/03/2022 12:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ RCA 34 28
2DND10-12 13/03/2022 10:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS TAS 25 40

Groupe -10-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
RCA 9 6 3 3 0 0 194 174 20 7
COJ 9 6 3 3 0 0 153 162 -9 -7
TAS 12 6 6 0 0 0 240 112 128 0
RSS 6 6 0 6 0 0 127 266 -139 0

Groupe -11-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND11-01 16/01/2022 12:00 SALLE PLATEAU - Safi DCS ASSafi 5 85
2DND11-02 23/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB OCK 25 38
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND11-03 30/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB DCS 55 5
2DND11-04 17/04/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB ASSafi 25 63
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND11-05 06/02/2022 15:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi DCS AJBGB 18 34
2DND11-06 06/02/2022 13:00 TERRAIN DAR CHABAB JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi OCK 44 45
JOURNÉE 4 Aller
2DND11-07 27/02/2022 13:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK AJBGB 61 18
2DND11-08 27/02/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB ASSafi 30 44
JOURNÉE 5 Aller
2DND11-09 06/03/2022 15:00 SALLE PLATEAU - Safi DCS OCK 10 66
2DND11-10 06/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB AABB 14 56
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND11-11 13/03/2022 13:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi DCS 84 7
2DND11-12 13/03/2022 13:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK AABB 39 24
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND11-13 20/03/2022 12:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi DCS AABB 17 61
2DND11-14 20/03/2022 15:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi AJBGB 59 7
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND11-15 27/03/2022 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB DCS 33 14
2DND11-16 27/03/2022 13:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ASSafi 38 36
JOURNÉE 4 Retour
2DND11-17 03/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB OCK 17 52
2DND11-18 02/04/2022 15:00 TERRAIN JRAÏFATE - Safi ASSafi AABB 48 26
JOURNÉE 5 Retour
2DND11-19 10/04/2022 16:00 TERRAIN PLEIN AIRE OCP - Khouribga OCK DCS 45 7
2DND11-20 10/04/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB AJBGB 53 22

Groupe -11-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
OCK 16 8 8 0 0 0 384 181 203 0
AABB 12 8 4 4 0 0 330 227 103 0
AJBGB 10 8 2 6 0 0 170 376 -206 0
ASSafi 14 8 6 2 0 0 463 183 280 0
DCS 8 8 0 8 0 0 83 463 -380 0
ASAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe -12-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND12-01 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS HUSA 25 34
2DND12-02 19/01/2022 19:00 TERRAIN CITE SUISSE - Agadir CSBA ASHA 53 23
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND12-03 30/01/2022 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir CSBA ASBS 43 11
2DND12-04 30/01/2022 13:00 TERRAIN DU SUCRE-HAY AL AMAL-ANZA - Agadir ASHA HUSA 14 34
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND12-05 06/02/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS ASHA 31 33
2DND12-06 06/02/2022 13:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir HUSA CSBA 26 39
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND12-07 06/03/2022 10:30 TERRAIN MAISON DE JEUNES EL HAY EL HASSANI - Agadir HUSA ASBS 42 9
2DND12-08 27/02/2022 10:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir ASHA CSBA 31 57
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND12-09 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmim ASBS CSBA 19 41
2DND12-10 12/03/2022 18:00 MAISON DE JEUNES HAY HASSANI - Agadir HUSA ASHA 34 20
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND12-11 20/03/2022 12:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir ASHA ASBS 30 26
2DND12-12 19/03/2022 19:00 TERRAIN CITE SUISSE - Agadir CSBA HUSA 44 28

Groupe -12-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASHA 8 6 2 4 0 0 151 235 -84 0
HUSA 10 6 4 2 0 0 198 151 47 0
CSBA 12 6 6 0 0 0 277 138 139 0
ASBS 6 6 0 6 0 0 121 223 -102 0

Groupe -13-

JOURNÉE 1 Aller
2DND13-01 12/02/2022 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Laayoune ASCOLAB ELBA 63 29
2DND13-02 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Laayoune ACIDBB ALTBB 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Aller
2DND13-03 00/00/0000 00:00 ACIDBB ALTBB 0 0
2DND13-04 27/03/2022 17:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ELBA ASCOLAB 30 48
JOURNÉE 3 Aller
2DND13-05 00/00/0000 00:00 ALTBB ASCOLAB 0 0
2DND13-06 00/00/0000 00:00 ELBA ACIDBB 0 0
JOURNÉE 1 Retour
2DND13-07 00/00/0000 00:00 SALLE HAY ALWIFAQ - Laayoune ELBA ASCOLAB 0 0
2DND13-08 00/00/0000 00:00 ASCOLAB ACIDBB 0 0
JOURNÉE 2 Retour
2DND13-09 00/00/0000 00:00 ALTBB ACIDBB 0 0
2DND13-10 00/00/0000 00:00 ELBA ASCOLAB 0 0
JOURNÉE 3 Retour
2DND13-11 00/00/0000 00:00 ASCOLAB ALTBB 0 0
2DND13-12 00/00/0000 00:00 ACIDBB ELBA 0 0

Groupe -13-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ACIDBB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALTBB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASCOLAB 4 2 2 0 0 0 111 59 52 0
ELBA 2 2 0 2 0 0 59 111 -52 0