Connecté Nous
aa

1DNH (PLAYOUT)

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1

POUT

1DNHPOUT001 10/06/2022 17:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC COWTB 71 39
JOURNÉE 2

POUT

1DNHPOUT002 11/06/2022 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra COWTB AJBGB 49 55
JOURNÉE 3

POUT

1DNHPOUT003 12/06/2022 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra AJBGB KAC 48 71

POUT

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
KAC 4 2 2 0 0 0 142 87 55 0
AJBGB 3 2 1 1 0 0 103 120 -17 0
COWTB 2 2 0 2 0 0 88 126 -38 0

1DNH (PLAYOFF)

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1

PlayOFF

1DNHPOFF001 10/06/2022 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH IRCH 85 56
JOURNÉE 2

PlayOFF

1DNHPOFF002 11/06/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb IRCH OCY 68 73
JOURNÉE 3

PlayOFF

1DNHPOFF003 12/06/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb OCY AREH 58 70

PlayOFF

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AREH 4 2 2 0 0 0 155 114 41 0
OCY 3 2 1 1 0 0 131 138 -7 0
IRCH 2 2 0 2 0 0 124 158 -34 0

1DNH

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH001 05/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB CERBB 49 67
1DNH002 04/12/2021 17:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza AUIB 30 69
1DNH003 04/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST MAT 55 47
1DNH004 04/12/2021 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM RSA 88 71
1DNH005 04/12/2021 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH USDM 67 52

Groupe Centre

1DNH006 05/12/2021 14:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT COJ 60 70
1DNH007 05/12/2021 18:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS WST 65 41
1DNH008 05/12/2021 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS JOO 51 69
1DNH009 04/12/2021 19:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC IRCH 52 76
1DNH010 05/12/2021 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR SM 77 70

Groupe Sud

1DNH011 05/12/2021 18:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM OCK 77 52
1DNH012 04/12/2021 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AABB RBM 65 61
1DNH013 04/12/2021 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB OCY 58 101
1DNH014 04/12/2021 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE ASCHBB 58 57
1DNH015 05/12/2021 12:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS RCOZ 64 55
JOURNÉE 2 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH016 11/12/2021 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza COWTB 70 34
1DNH017 12/12/2021 12:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT CERBB 64 61
1DNH018 11/12/2021 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB CODM 50 47
1DNH019 11/12/2021 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CEST 78 65
1DNH020 11/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA AREH 53 63

Groupe Centre

1DNH021 12/12/2021 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS AMBT 61 44
1DNH022 12/12/2021 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO COJ 55 61
1DNH023 11/12/2021 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat WST KAC 60 64
1DNH024 12/12/2021 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM RSS 56 46
1DNH025 11/12/2021 16:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH MSR 63 58

Groupe Sud

1DNH026 11/12/2021 16:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB ACSMM 54 72
1DNH027 11/12/2021 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY OCK 82 52
1DNH028 12/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM ASE 48 51
1DNH029 12/12/2021 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ AJBGB 20 0
1DNH030 11/12/2021 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB OCS 55 32
JOURNÉE 3 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH031 18/12/2021 20:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB MAT 49 62
1DNH032 18/12/2021 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM ASTaza 75 63
1DNH033 19/12/2021 10:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB USDM 69 57
1DNH034 18/12/2021 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH AUIB 69 50
1DNH035 18/12/2021 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST RSA 62 75

Groupe Centre

1DNH036 19/12/2021 14:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT JOO 50 49
1DNH037 18/12/2021 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC TAS 52 53
1DNH038 19/12/2021 11:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ SM 55 35
1DNH039 18/12/2021 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR WST 67 63
1DNH040 19/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS IRCH 46 56

Groupe Sud

1DNH041 19/12/2021 15:00 SALLE ANNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM OCY 84 86
1DNH042 18/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE AABB 59 56
1DNH043 18/12/2021 15:00 SALLE COMPLEXE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK RCOZ 0 20
1DNH044 19/12/2021 14:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS RBM 82 55
1DNH045 19/12/2021 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB ASCHBB 64 65
JOURNÉE 4 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH046 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM COWTB 84 39
1DNH047 25/12/2021 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM MAT 84 39
1DNH048 25/12/2021 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza AREH 50 64
1DNH049 25/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA CERBB 89 73
1DNH050 28/12/2021 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB CEST 100 53

Groupe Centre

1DNH051 25/12/2021 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC AMBT 59 61
1DNH052 26/12/2021 13:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM JOO 49 40
1DNH053 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS MSR 59 54
1DNH054 25/12/2021 16:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH COJ 65 55
1DNH055 25/12/2021 16:00 SALLE AL MAMOUN - Rabat WST RSS 59 76

Groupe Sud

1DNH056 25/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE ACSMM 47 77
1DNH057 26/12/2021 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ OCY 62 76
1DNH058 25/12/2021 16:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB OCS 77 66
1DNH059 25/12/2021 18:30 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB OCK 49 58
1DNH060 25/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM AJBGB 54 53
JOURNÉE 5 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH061 01/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB USDM 57 65
1DNH062 01/01/2022 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH CODM 57 53
1DNH063 01/01/2022 13:30 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT RSA 71 80
1DNH064 01/01/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST ASTaza 68 80
1DNH065 02/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB AUIB 70 57

Groupe Centre

1DNH066 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT SM 76 68
1DNH067 01/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR KAC 75 71
1DNH068 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO IRCH 46 69
1DNH069 01/01/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS TAS 49 64
1DNH070 02/01/2022 11:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ WST 65 47

Groupe Sud

1DNH071 02/01/2022 19:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM RCOZ 87 67
1DNH072 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS ASE 73 63
1DNH073 01/01/2022 17:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY ASCHBB 60 47
1DNH074 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB AABB 60 97
1DNH075 01/01/2022 14:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK RBM 82 58
JOURNÉE 6 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH076 08/01/2022 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH COWTB 113 32
1DNH077 08/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA USDM 74 65
1DNH078 08/01/2022 16:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM CEST 91 57
1DNH079 09/01/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB MAT 66 37
1DNH080 09/01/2022 12:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza CERBB 71 72

Groupe Centre

1DNH081 08/01/2022 14:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR AMBT 86 79
1DNH082 08/01/2022 16:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH SM 41 52
1DNH083 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC RSS 88 79
1DNH084 08/01/2022 16:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat WST JOO 23 61
1DNH085 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS COJ 50 45

Groupe Sud

1DNH086 09/01/2022 17:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS ACSMM 62 68
1DNH087 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB RCOZ 71 69
1DNH088 08/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE AJBGB 40 66
1DNH089 05/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM OCY 57 90
1DNH090 09/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB OCK 68 60
JOURNÉE 7 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH091 15/01/2022 20:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB RSA 44 71
1DNH092 15/01/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST AREH 51 83
1DNH093 15/01/2022 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM AUIB 52 68
1DNH094 16/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CODM 37 73
1DNH095 16/01/2022 13:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT ASTaza 81 72

Groupe Centre

1DNH096 16/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO TAS 0 20
1DNH097 05/02/2022 16:30 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT IRCH 62 77
1DNH098 16/01/2022 18:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS MSR 88 89
1DNH099 15/01/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM WST 71 53
1DNH100 16/01/2022 11:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ KAC 67 59

Groupe Sud

1DNH101 16/01/2022 19:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM ASCHBB 78 74
1DNH102 16/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB OCS 59 77
1DNH103 16/01/2022 13:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ RBM 68 55
1DNH104 15/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ASE 78 59
1DNH105 16/01/2022 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY AABB 90 61
JOURNÉE 8 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH106 22/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST COWTB 76 59
1DNH107 22/01/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB RSA 82 55
1DNH108 22/01/2022 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH CERBB 96 60
1DNH109 22/01/2022 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza USDM 66 64
1DNH110 22/01/2022 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM MAT 88 54

Groupe Centre

1DNH111 23/01/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS AMBT 86 60
1DNH112 22/01/2022 16:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat WST IRCH 35 60
1DNH113 22/01/2022 14:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR COJ 85 84
1DNH114 23/01/2022 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS SM 47 55
1DNH115 22/01/2022 15:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC JOO 62 64

Groupe Sud

1DNH116 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB ACSMM 52 80
1DNH117 22/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM ASCHBB 56 62
1DNH118 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS OCK 78 83
1DNH119 22/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB RCOZ 78 65
1DNH120 22/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE OCY 55 86
JOURNÉE 9 Aller

Groupe Nord

1DNH121 30/01/2022 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB AUIB 46 69
1DNH122 30/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CEST 105 41
1DNH123 29/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA ASTaza 70 65
1DNH124 30/01/2022 17:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT AREH 43 77
1DNH125 30/01/2022 13:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CODM 60 72

Groupe Centre

1DNH126 29/01/2022 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT WST 81 61
1DNH127 30/01/2022 13:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ RSS 68 58
1DNH128 30/01/2022 13:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH TAS 74 63
1DNH129 30/01/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO MSR 74 57
1DNH130 29/01/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM KAC 60 72

Groupe Sud

1DNH131 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM RBM 75 63
1DNH132 30/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK AJBGB 103 49
1DNH133 29/01/2022 19:30 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB AABB 80 75
1DNH134 29/01/2022 17:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY OCS 94 49
1DNH135 29/01/2022 17:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ ASE 55 53
JOURNÉE 1 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH136 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB COWTB 72 67
1DNH137 05/03/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB ASTaza 74 59
1DNH138 20/02/2022 16:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT CEST 96 35
1DNH139 19/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA CODM 58 73
1DNH140 20/02/2022 14:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM AREH 52 67

Groupe Centre

1DNH141 05/03/2022 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq COJ AMBT 65 62
1DNH142 05/03/2022 15:00 SALLE SM - Rabat WST TAS 55 60
1DNH143 06/03/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO RSS 69 58
1DNH144 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH KAC 75 58
1DNH145 19/02/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM MSR 57 60

Groupe Sud

1DNH146 05/03/2022 17:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ACSMM 84 75
1DNH147 19/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM AABB 56 73
1DNH148 19/02/2022 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY AJBGB 105 54
1DNH149 19/02/2022 19:30 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB ASE 70 50
1DNH150 20/02/2022 14:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ OCS 69 72
JOURNÉE 2 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH151 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB ASTaza 46 54
1DNH152 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB MAT 71 49
1DNH153 26/02/2022 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM AUIB 76 71
1DNH154 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST USDM 41 85
1DNH155 26/02/2022 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH RSA 80 54

Groupe Centre

1DNH156 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT TAS 54 56
1DNH157 26/02/2022 16:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ JOO 20 0
1DNH158 12/03/2022 15:00 SALLE SM - Rabat KAC WST 69 50
1DNH159 26/02/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS SM 65 55
1DNH160 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR IRCH 57 88

Groupe Sud

1DNH161 26/02/2022 17:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM AABB 75 67
1DNH162 26/02/2022 15:00 SALLE MOULAY YOUSSEF - Khouribga OCK OCY 66 73
1DNH163 27/02/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE RBM 73 61
1DNH164 26/02/2022 17:30 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem AJBGB RCOZ 58 66
1DNH165 27/02/2022 16:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS ASCHBB 74 72
JOURNÉE 3 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH166 12/03/2022 17:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT COWTB 74 33
1DNH167 12/03/2022 17:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza CODM 49 60
1DNH168 13/03/2022 11:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CERBB 72 79
1DNH169 12/03/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB AREH 49 59
1DNH170 12/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA CEST 20 0

Groupe Centre

1DNH171 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO AMBT 67 71
1DNH172 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS KAC 60 72
1DNH173 19/03/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM COJ 36 45
1DNH174 19/03/2022 18:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat WST MSR 64 74
1DNH175 20/03/2022 13:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH RSS 84 52

Groupe Sud

1DNH176 12/03/2022 16:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB ASE 77 70
1DNH177 20/03/2022 14:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY ACSMM 82 59
1DNH178 12/03/2022 16:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ OCK 49 60
1DNH179 19/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM OCS 54 67
1DNH180 12/03/2022 20:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB AJBGB 50 47
JOURNÉE 4 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH181 19/03/2022 20:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB CODM 54 81
1DNH182 20/03/2022 13:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT USDM 45 49
1DNH183 19/03/2022 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH ASTaza 86 32
1DNH184 19/03/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB RSA 85 76
1DNH185 19/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST AUIB 44 117

Groupe Centre

1DNH186 27/03/2022 15:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT KAC 72 65
1DNH187 27/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO SM 85 70
1DNH188 26/03/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR TAS 65 63
1DNH189 27/03/2022 12:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ IRCH 67 63
1DNH190 27/03/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS WST 75 55

Groupe Sud

1DNH191 27/03/2022 18:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM ASE 73 70
1DNH192 26/03/2022 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY RCOZ 68 51
1DNH193 27/03/2022 15:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS AABB 74 79
1DNH194 26/03/2022 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK ASCHBB 78 69
1DNH195 23/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal AJBGB RBM 56 49
JOURNÉE 5 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH196 27/03/2022 12:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM COWTB 68 56
1DNH197 26/03/2022 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM AREH 58 59
1DNH198 26/03/2022 17:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA MAT 71 65
1DNH199 26/03/2022 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza CEST 93 39
1DNH200 26/03/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB CERBB 75 61

Groupe Centre

1DNH201 02/04/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM AMBT 69 64
1DNH202 02/04/2022 17:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC MSR 62 74
1DNH203 02/04/2022 16:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH JOO 79 63
1DNH204 02/04/2022 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS RSS 51 40
1DNH205 02/04/2022 17:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat WST COJ 49 54

Groupe Sud

1DNH206 02/04/2022 16:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ ACSMM 61 64
1DNH207 02/04/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE OCS 56 49
1DNH208 03/04/2022 22:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB OCY 57 67
1DNH209 02/04/2022 16:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB AJBGB 70 50
1DNH210 02/04/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM OCK 58 67
JOURNÉE 6 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH211 02/04/2022 20:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB AREH 24 86
1DNH212 02/04/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM RSA 64 63
1DNH213 02/04/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST CODM 61 122
1DNH214 02/04/2022 17:30 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT AUIB 50 63
1DNH215 02/04/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB ASTaza 88 59

Groupe Centre

1DNH216 09/04/2022 22:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT MSR 68 64
1DNH217 09/04/2022 22:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM IRCH 60 57
1DNH218 09/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS KAC 20 0
1DNH219 09/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO WST 77 60
1DNH220 09/04/2022 16:00 SALLE DRISS CHAKIRI - El jadida COJ TAS 53 48

Groupe Sud

1DNH221 10/04/2022 22:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM OCS 83 46
1DNH222 09/04/2022 22:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ ASCHBB 54 58
1DNH223 09/04/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB ASE 56 66
1DNH224 09/04/2022 16:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY RBM 72 42
1DNH225 09/04/2022 16:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK AABB 92 81
JOURNÉE 7 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH226 09/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA COWTB 40 53
1DNH227 09/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH CEST 125 22
1DNH228 09/04/2022 21:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB USDM 80 62
1DNH229 10/04/2022 22:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM CERBB 78 66
1DNH230 10/04/2022 22:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza MAT 67 46

Groupe Centre

1DNH231 16/04/2022 22:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH AMBT 65 54
1DNH232 17/04/2022 22:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR RSS 94 73
1DNH233 15/04/2022 22:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Temara WST SM 51 69
1DNH234 16/04/2022 22:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC COJ 56 35
1DNH235 24/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane TAS JOO 56 69

Groupe Sud

1DNH236 16/04/2022 23:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB ACSMM 56 58
1DNH237 16/04/2022 22:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS AJBGB 70 63
1DNH238 16/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM RCOZ 45 61
1DNH239 16/04/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE OCK 55 61
1DNH240 16/04/2022 16:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB OCY 62 66
JOURNÉE 8 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH241 16/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Guelmima COWTB CEST 84 37
1DNH242 16/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud RSA AUIB 50 68
1DNH243 16/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB AREH 47 82
1DNH244 16/04/2022 22:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM ASTaza 69 68
1DNH245 16/04/2022 21:30 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT CODM 59 66

Groupe Centre

1DNH246 15/05/2022 12:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT RSS 54 47
1DNH247 15/05/2022 18:00 SALLE MOHAMED VI - Chefchaouen IRCH WST 80 45
1DNH248 14/05/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat COJ MSR 92 81
1DNH249 14/05/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM TAS 54 67
1DNH250 15/05/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ouezzane JOO KAC 77 75

Groupe Sud

1DNH251 22/05/2022 19:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM AJBGB 75 72
1DNH252 21/05/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB RBM 78 65
1DNH253 14/05/2022 15:00 SALLE AL AMAL - Khouribga OCK OCS 72 48
1DNH254 14/05/2022 17:00 SALLE MOULAY EL HASSAN - Oued Zem RCOZ AABB 57 52
1DNH255 14/05/2022 15:00 COMPLEXE SPORTIF DAKHLA - Youssoufia OCY ASE 71 42
JOURNÉE 9 Retour

Groupe Nord

1DNH256 23/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB COWTB 71 47
1DNH257 23/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Taourirt CEST CERBB 42 88
1DNH258 24/04/2022 22:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza ASTaza RSA 76 65
1DNH259 23/04/2022 22:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - El Hajeb AREH MAT 75 34
1DNH260 25/04/2022 22:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès CODM USDM 80 66

Groupe Centre

1DNH261 21/05/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat WST AMBT 50 53
1DNH262 21/05/2022 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat RSS COJ 84 52
1DNH263 22/05/2022 17:00 SALLE COUVERTE ESSOUKHOUR ASSAWDA - Casablanca TAS IRCH 57 53
1DNH264 21/05/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR JOO 83 85
1DNH265 21/05/2022 19:00 SALLE SAKNIA - Kénitra KAC SM 71 58

Groupe Sud

1DNH266 28/05/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Beni Mellal RBM ACSMM 54 65
1DNH267 29/05/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Ben Guerir AJBGB OCK 69 62
1DNH268 28/05/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MARSA - Ben Guerir AABB ASCHBB 82 72
1DNH269 28/05/2022 13:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS OCY 69 78
1DNH270 29/05/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira ASE RCOZ 69 54

Groupe Nord

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AREH 36 18 18 0 0 0 1408 816 592 0
CODM 33 18 15 3 0 0 1365 1031 334 0
USDM 26 18 8 10 0 0 1164 1156 8 -8
COWTB 20 18 2 16 0 0 873 1260 -387 0
RSA 26 18 8 10 0 0 1135 1177 -42 8
CERBB 29 18 11 7 0 0 1271 1197 74 0
CEST 19 18 2 16 0 1 849 1548 -699 0
ASTaza 25 18 7 11 0 0 1124 1170 -46 0
AUIB 32 18 14 4 0 0 1279 967 312 0
MAT 23 18 5 13 0 0 1016 1162 -146 0

Groupe Centre

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AMBT 27 18 9 9 0 0 1125 1165 -40 0
IRCH 32 18 14 4 0 0 1225 982 243 0
JOO 26 18 10 8 1 1 1050 1014 36 6
KAC 24 18 7 11 0 1 1107 1116 -9 -11
MSR 29 18 11 7 0 0 1300 1303 -3 0
SM 26 18 8 10 0 0 1044 1072 -28 -6
WST 18 18 0 18 0 0 921 1221 -300 0
TAS 30 18 12 6 0 0 1000 929 71 0
RSS 24 18 6 12 0 0 1093 1123 -30 11
COJ 31 18 13 5 0 0 1053 993 60 0

Groupe Sud

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASCHBB 27 18 9 9 0 0 1142 1125 17 0
ACSMM 33 18 15 3 0 0 1325 1149 176 0
ASE 25 18 7 11 0 0 1036 1168 -132 13
OCS 26 18 8 10 0 0 1152 1235 -83 0
OCY 36 18 18 0 0 0 1447 1027 420 0
AABB 28 18 10 8 0 0 1274 1225 49 0
AJBGB 20 18 3 15 0 1 986 1250 -264 0
OCK 29 18 12 6 1 0 1210 1117 93 0
RCOZ 25 18 7 11 0 0 1003 1030 -27 -13
RBM 19 18 1 17 0 0 991 1240 -249 0