Connecté Nous
aa

1DND (PHASE FINALE)

FRMBB
1/2 Finales Aller
1DNDF001 15/05/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador IRAN CERBB 60 42
1DNDF002 15/05/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG ASCHBB 45 49
1/2 Finales Retour
1DNDF003 22/05/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB IRAN 41 54
1DNDF004 22/05/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB CSYG 59 47
Classement
1DNDF005 12/06/2022 15:00 CSYG CERBB 0 0
Finale Aller
1DNDF006 11/06/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB IRAN 54 32
Finale Retour
1DNDF007 18/06/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador IRAN ASCHBB 62 33

1DND

FRMBB
JOURNÉE 1 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND001 05/12/2021 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador IRAN ASLL 57 26
1DND002 05/12/2021 11:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT AUIB 51 38
1DND003 05/12/2021 11:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT AYAT 62 34

Groupe -2-

1DND005 05/12/2021 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CERBB 29 53
1DND006 08/12/2021 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Itzar CPAM CAK 43 54

Groupe -3-

1DND007 04/12/2021 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS CFB 43 30
1DND008 05/12/2021 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG SM 57 65
1DND009 05/12/2021 11:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR CSYG 50 54

Groupe -4-

1DND011 05/12/2021 15:00 SALLE ENNAKHIL - Marrakech ACSMM AHHBB 26 48
1DND012 05/12/2021 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB ASTaroud 34 59
JOURNÉE 2 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND013 12/12/2021 12:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT IRAN 34 37
1DND014 12/12/2021 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AYAT ASLL 31 32
1DND015 12/12/2021 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB IRT 33 28

Groupe -2-

1DND017 12/12/2021 17:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK USDM 44 36
1DND018 12/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CPAM 53 29

Groupe -3-

1DND019 12/12/2021 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG AJSS 45 44
1DND020 12/12/2021 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG CFB 47 40
1DND021 12/12/2021 17:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM MSR 35 32

Groupe -4-

1DND022 16/01/2022 15:00 SALLE BAB LAKHMISS - Marrakech ACSMM ASCHBB 36 56
1DND024 11/12/2021 18:30 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB ASCEBB 50 19
JOURNÉE 3 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND025 19/12/2021 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador IRAN AYAT 49 28
1DND026 19/12/2021 12:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT AMBT 25 45
1DND027 19/12/2021 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Larache ASLL AUIB 42 52

Groupe -2-

1DND029 19/12/2021 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Itzar CPAM CSAB 39 55
1DND030 18/12/2021 19:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB USDM 44 35

Groupe -3-

1DND031 18/12/2021 15:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS CSYG 40 57
1DND032 19/12/2021 12:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR ASG 57 48
1DND033 19/12/2021 12:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB SM 49 58

Groupe -4-

1DND034 18/12/2021 19:30 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB ASTaroud 49 47
1DND035 19/12/2021 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB ACSMM 20 0
JOURNÉE 4 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND037 26/12/2021 12:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT IRAN 33 57
1DND038 26/12/2021 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB AYAT 49 35
1DND039 26/12/2021 12:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT ASLL 48 42

Groupe -2-

1DND041 26/12/2021 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CAK 64 60
1DND042 26/12/2021 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB USDM 38 27

Groupe -3-

1DND043 26/12/2021 12:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR AJSS 62 59
1DND044 26/12/2021 11:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM CSYG 47 53
1DND045 26/12/2021 11:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG CFB 26 34

Groupe -4-

1DND046 26/12/2021 10:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB ASCHBB 34 62
1DND047 27/12/2021 20:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB ASTaroud 48 56
JOURNÉE 5 Aller

Groupe -1-

1DND049 02/01/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador IRAN AUIB 56 42
1DND050 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Larache ASLL IRT 54 49
1DND051 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AYAT AMBT 62 41

Groupe -2-

1DND053 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CPAM 67 45
1DND054 01/01/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CSAB 51 54

Groupe -3-

1DND055 01/01/2022 19:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS SM 50 57
1DND056 02/01/2022 11:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB MSR 44 50
1DND057 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG ASG 59 52

Groupe -4-

1DND058 02/01/2022 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB AHHBB 74 43
1DND060 02/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASTaroud ACSMM 72 44
JOURNÉE 1 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND061 23/01/2022 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Larache ASLL IRAN 39 43
1DND062 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB AMBT 55 45
1DND063 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AYAT IRT 39 31

Groupe -2-

1DND065 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CSAB 44 29
1DND066 23/01/2022 17:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CPAM 40 52

Groupe -3-

1DND067 23/01/2022 14:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB AJSS 48 49
1DND068 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM ASG 39 55
1DND069 23/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG MSR 65 45

Groupe -4-

1DND071 23/01/2022 11:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB ACSMM 45 20
1DND072 23/01/2022 14:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASTaroud ASCEBB 57 40
JOURNÉE 2 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND073 30/01/2022 12:30 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador IRAN AMBT 51 44
1DND074 30/01/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Larache ASLL AYAT 45 59
1DND075 30/01/2022 15:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT AUIB 62 44

Groupe -2-

1DND077 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CAK 42 55
1DND078 27/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM CERBB 43 66

Groupe -3-

1DND079 30/01/2022 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS ASG 54 58
1DND080 30/01/2022 14:00 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB CSYG 45 48
1DND081 30/01/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR SM 46 44

Groupe -4-

1DND082 29/01/2022 16:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB ACSMM 89 27
1DND084 30/01/2022 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ASCEBB AHHBB 30 65
JOURNÉE 3 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND085 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE TAZA AL OULIA - Taza AYAT IRAN 36 55
1DND086 05/02/2022 14:30 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT IRT 40 37
1DND087 13/02/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB ASLL 41 38

Groupe -2-

1DND089 05/02/2022 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CPAM 63 59
1DND090 06/02/2022 12:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CERBB 46 35

Groupe -3-

1DND091 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG AJSS 58 51
1DND092 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG MSR 63 55
1DND093 06/02/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM CFB 31 42

Groupe -4-

1DND094 12/03/2022 18:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASTaroud ASCHBB 51 56
1DND095 27/02/2022 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Tantan ACSMM ASCEBB 57 48
JOURNÉE 4 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND097 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Nador IRAN IRT 59 50
1DND098 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AYAT AUIB 45 42
1DND099 20/02/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORT - Larache ASLL AMBT 40 36

Groupe -2-

1DND101 20/02/2022 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CERBB 44 50
1DND102 20/02/2022 12:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Meknès USDM CSAB 59 50

Groupe -3-

1DND103 26/02/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Settat AJSS MSR 40 47
1DND104 27/02/2022 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Sidi Slimane CSYG SM 46 50
1DND105 26/02/2022 14:30 SALLE EL HAY EL HASSANI - Berrechid CFB ASG 50 53

Groupe -4-

1DND106 13/02/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASCHBB ASCEBB 62 23
1DND107 13/02/2022 17:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Oulad Teima ASTaroud AHHBB 45 54
JOURNÉE 5 Retour

Groupe -1-

1DND109 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Imzouren AUIB IRAN 38 43
1DND110 19/03/2022 17:00 SALLE ZIATEN - Tanger IRT ASLL 54 36
1DND111 19/03/2022 17:00 SALLE LALLA KHADIJA - Mdiq AMBT AYAT 37 48

Groupe -2-

1DND113 20/03/2022 18:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM USDM 0 20
1DND114 13/03/2022 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Azrou CSAB CAK 51 55

Groupe -3-

1DND115 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE STADE MAROCAIN - Rabat SM AJSS 49 56
1DND116 13/03/2022 15:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR CFB 57 62
1DND117 13/03/2022 13:00 SALLE CHAMS AL MADINA - Tit Mellil ASG CSYG 83 62

Groupe -4-

1DND118 27/03/2022 11:00 SALLE COUVERTE INBIAT - Agadir AHHBB ASCHBB 61 58
1DND120 20/03/2022 15:00 SALLE HAY JADID - Marrakech ACSMM ASTaroud 36 58

Groupe -1-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
AMBT 14 10 4 6 0 0 421 435 -14 0
IRT 13 10 3 7 0 0 431 441 -10 13
ASLL 13 10 3 7 0 0 394 470 -76 -13
AUIB 15 10 5 5 0 0 434 445 -11 11
IRAN 20 10 10 0 0 0 507 370 137 0
AYAT 15 10 5 5 0 0 417 443 -26 -11

Groupe -2-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
USF / F.G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
USDM 12 8 4 4 0 0 332 311 21 -23
CSAB 12 8 4 4 0 0 369 387 -18 1
CAK 12 8 4 4 0 0 403 392 11 22
CPAM 8 8 1 7 0 1 310 418 -108 0
CERBB 15 8 7 1 0 0 409 315 94 0

Groupe -3-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
SM 15 10 5 5 0 0 475 486 -11 1
MSR 15 10 5 5 0 0 501 514 -13 -1
CSYG 18 10 8 2 0 0 549 503 46 0
ASG 16 10 6 4 0 0 540 519 21 0
CFB 13 10 3 7 0 0 444 462 -18 -14
AJSS 13 10 3 7 0 0 486 511 -25 14

Groupe -4-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
ASTaroud 13 8 5 3 0 0 445 361 84 0
AHHBB 14 8 6 2 0 0 414 328 86 0
ASCHBB 15 8 7 1 0 0 506 322 184 0
ACSMM 8 8 1 7 0 1 246 436 -190 0
ASCEBB 9 8 1 7 0 0 248 412 -164 0
OMBA / F.G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0