Connecté Nous
aa

1DND

FRMBB APPLICATION
JOURNÉE 1 Aller

Groupe -A-

1DND001 27/01/2019 14:00 SALLE BELABBASS - Ksar Lekbir CSLL MAT 42 50

Groupe -B-

1DND002 27/01/2019 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB COFA21 64 35
1DND003 10/02/2019 13:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CPAM 64 38

Groupe -C-

1DND004 27/01/2019 13:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR DHJ 60 22
1DND005 27/01/2019 13:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé APS CFB 64 42

Groupe -D-

1DND006 27/01/2019 13:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS CAS 56 40
JOURNÉE 2 Aller

Groupe -A-

1DND007 03/02/2019 15:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT USF 67 59

Groupe -B-

1DND008 24/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK CERBB 66 45
1DND009 03/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM COFA21 54 39

Groupe -C-

1DND010 03/02/2019 12:00 SALLE BOUAZZAOUI - Salé APS MSR 66 42
1DND011 03/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Berrechid CFB DHJ 56 32

Groupe -D-

1DND012 03/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Oulad Teima CCH OCS 47 67
JOURNÉE 3 Aller

Groupe -A-

1DND013 09/02/2019 14:30 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF CSLL 44 62

Groupe -B-

1DND014 24/03/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CPAM 57 32
1DND015 16/03/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud COFA21 CAK 08 56

Groupe -C-

1DND016 10/02/2019 12:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR CFB 63 41
1DND017 10/02/2019 12:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ APS 35 72

Groupe -D-

1DND018 10/02/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira CAS CCH 52 50
JOURNÉE 1 Retour

Groupe -A-

1DND019 24/03/2019 13:00 SALLE TAIB AL BAKKALI - Tétouan MAT CSLL 77 42

Groupe -B-

1DND020 07/04/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud COFA21 CERBB 23 52
1DND021 07/04/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM CAK 43 51

Groupe -C-

1DND022 24/03/2019 12:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ MSR 52 47
1DND023 24/03/2019 17:00 SALLE MOULAY RACHID - Berrechid CFB APS 24 75

Groupe -D-

1DND024 24/03/2019 11:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Essaouira CAS OCS 42 57
JOURNÉE 2 Retour

Groupe -A-

1DND025 31/03/2019 15:00 SALLE 11 JANVIER - Fès USF MAT 39 77

Groupe -B-

1DND026 13/04/2019 16:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Errachidia CERBB CAK 36 26
1DND027 28/04/2019 14:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Arfoud COFA21 CPAM 0 0

Groupe -C-

1DND028 31/03/2019 12:00 SALLE AL MAMOUNE - Rabat MSR APS 45 43
1DND029 28/04/2019 12:00 SALLE NAJIB NAAMI - El jadida DHJ CFB 0 0

Groupe -D-

1DND030 31/03/2019 12:00 SALLE CARTING - Safi OCS CCH 57 47
JOURNÉE 3 Retour

Groupe -A-

1DND031 21/04/2019 14:00 SALLE BELABBASS - Ksar Lekbir CSLL USF 32 36

Groupe -B-

1DND032 21/04/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Midelt CPAM CERBB 39 37
1DND033 21/04/2019 12:00 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Khénifra CAK COFA21 76 31

Groupe -C-

1DND034 21/04/2019 18:30 SALLE OMNISPORTS - Berrechid CFB MSR 25 37
1DND035 21/04/2019 11:00 SALLE BOUCHOUK - Salé APS DHJ 45 30

Groupe -D-

1DND036 24/04/2019 20:00 SALLE AL MASSIRA - Houara CCH CAS 0 0

Groupe -A-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
MAT 8 4 4 0 0 0 271 182 89 0
USF 5 4 1 3 0 0 178 238 -60 -14
CSLL 5 4 1 3 0 0 178 207 -29 14

Groupe -B-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
CERBB 10 6 4 2 0 0 291 221 70 0
COFA21 5 5 0 5 0 0 136 302 -166 0
CAK 11 6 5 1 0 0 339 201 138 0
CPAM 7 5 2 3 0 0 206 248 -42 0

Groupe -C-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
MSR 10 6 4 2 0 0 294 249 45 0
APS 11 6 5 1 0 0 365 218 147 0
DHJ 6 5 1 4 0 0 171 280 -109 -24
CFB 6 5 1 4 0 0 188 271 -83 24

Groupe -D-

Classement
Pos Clubs PTS M.J M.G M.P P F P.P P.C PAG PAP
OCS 8 4 4 0 0 0 237 176 61 0
CAS 4 3 1 2 0 0 134 163 -29 0
CCH 3 3 0 3 0 0 144 176 -32 0